Classes & Events Calendar

Home Events
CLICK HERE for the Main Studio Class Relocation Schedule CLICK HERE Group Exercise Schedule effective 9/7 - 10/3 CLICK HERE for the Warm Water Therapy Pool Schedule effective July 26, 2021 CLICK HERE for the Group Exercise Class Descriptions CLICK HERE for the Group Exercise Substitute Schedule 9/13- 9/19
Loading Events

Events for October 2021

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Events for October 2021

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26

Cycle

Cycle Studio

8:30 AM

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Banquet Room

9:00 AM

27

Bootcamp

Main Studio

6:00 AM

Triple Threat

Main Studio

8:30 AM

28

Body Pump

Main Studio

5:30 AM

My Zone: H.I.I.T Training

Main Studio

8:00 AM

29

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

8:00 AM

Aqua Aerobics

Lap Pool

9:00 AM

30

BodyCombat

Main Studio

8:30 AM

Aqua Aerobics

Lap Pool

9:00 AM

1

Tabata Cardio Conditioning Express

Main Studio

5:30 AM

Triple Threat

Main Studio

8:30 AM

2

BodyCombat

Main Studio

8:00 AM

Body Pump

Main Studio

9:00 AM

3

Cycle

Cycle Studio

8:30 AM

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Banquet Room

9:00 AM

4

Bootcamp

Main Studio

6:00 AM

Triple Threat

Main Studio

8:30 AM

5

Body Pump

Main Studio

5:30 AM

My Zone: H.I.I.T Training

Main Studio

8:00 AM

6

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

8:00 AM

Aqua Aerobics

Lap Pool

9:00 AM

7

BodyCombat

Main Studio

8:30 AM

Aqua Aerobics

Lap Pool

9:00 AM

8

Tabata Cardio Conditioning Express

Main Studio

5:30 AM

Triple Threat

Main Studio

8:30 AM

9

BodyCombat

Main Studio

8:00 AM

Body Pump

Main Studio

9:00 AM

10

Cycle

Cycle Studio

8:30 AM

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Banquet Room

9:00 AM

11

Bootcamp

Main Studio

6:00 AM

Triple Threat

Main Studio

8:30 AM

12

Body Pump

Main Studio

5:30 AM

My Zone: H.I.I.T Training

Main Studio

8:00 AM

13

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

8:00 AM

Aqua Aerobics

Lap Pool

9:00 AM

14

BodyCombat

Main Studio

8:30 AM

Aqua Aerobics

Lap Pool

9:00 AM

15

Tabata Cardio Conditioning Express

Main Studio

5:30 AM

Triple Threat

Main Studio

8:30 AM

16

BodyCombat

Main Studio

8:00 AM

Body Pump

Main Studio

9:00 AM

17

Cycle

Cycle Studio

8:30 AM

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Banquet Room

9:00 AM

18

Bootcamp

Main Studio

6:00 AM

Triple Threat

Main Studio

8:30 AM

19

Body Pump

Main Studio

5:30 AM

My Zone: H.I.I.T Training

Main Studio

8:00 AM

20

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

8:00 AM

Aqua Aerobics

Lap Pool

9:00 AM

21

BodyCombat

Main Studio

8:30 AM

Aqua Aerobics

Lap Pool

9:00 AM

22

Tabata Cardio Conditioning Express

Main Studio

5:30 AM

Triple Threat

Main Studio

8:30 AM

23

BodyCombat

Main Studio

8:00 AM

Body Pump

Main Studio

9:00 AM

24

Cycle

Cycle Studio

8:30 AM

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Banquet Room

9:00 AM

25

Bootcamp

Main Studio

6:00 AM

Triple Threat

Main Studio

8:30 AM

26

Body Pump

Main Studio

5:30 AM

My Zone: H.I.I.T Training

Main Studio

8:00 AM

27

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

8:00 AM

Aqua Aerobics

Lap Pool

9:00 AM

28

BodyCombat

Main Studio

8:30 AM

Aqua Aerobics

Lap Pool

9:00 AM

29

Tabata Cardio Conditioning Express

Main Studio

5:30 AM

Triple Threat

Main Studio

8:30 AM

30

BodyCombat

Main Studio

8:00 AM

Body Pump

Main Studio

9:00 AM

31

Cycle

Cycle Studio

8:30 AM

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Banquet Room

9:00 AM

1

Bootcamp

Main Studio

6:00 AM

Triple Threat

Main Studio

8:30 AM

2

Body Pump

Main Studio

5:30 AM

My Zone: H.I.I.T Training

Main Studio

8:00 AM

3

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

8:00 AM

Aqua Aerobics

Lap Pool

9:00 AM

4

BodyCombat

Main Studio

8:30 AM

Aqua Aerobics

Lap Pool

9:00 AM

5

Tabata Cardio Conditioning Express

Main Studio

5:30 AM

Triple Threat

Main Studio

8:30 AM

6

BodyCombat

Main Studio

8:00 AM

Body Pump

Main Studio

9:00 AM

+ Export Events

Want to become a member? Come join us!

Membership

Email Updates: Get updates sent directly to your inbox!