GROUP EXERCISE SCHEDULE

Home Events
Group Exercise Schedule--Barre on Wednesdays at 11:30am has been cancelled-Click Here Aquatic Schedule--Click Here 11/18- 11/24 Group Exercise Substitute Schedule---Click Here Thanksgiving Holiday Group Exercise Schedule 11/27 - 12/1--Click Here Active Older Adults Schedule Thanksgiving Holiday Lap Pool Schedule 11/27 - 12/1
Loading Events

Events for November 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Events for November 2019

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27

Cycle Express

Cycle Studio

8:00 AM

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

28

Cycle

Cycle Studio

6:00 AM

Boot Camp

Main Studio

6:00 AM

29

Bodypump

Main Studio

5:30 AM

Core Conditioning

Main Studio

8:00 AM

30

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

6:00 AM

Cycle

Cycle Studio

6:00 AM

31

Bodypump

Main Studio

5:30 AM

Cycle: Ghost Ride

Cycle Studio

6:00 AM

1

Cardio & Core Tabata Training

Main Studio

5:30 AM

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

6:00 AM

2

Tails and Trails Dog Walk

10:00 AM

Triathlon Training Group

Main Pool

6:15 AM

3

Cycle Express

Cycle Studio

8:00 AM

Bodypump

Main Studio

9:00 AM

4

Cycle

Cycle Studio

6:00 AM

Boot Camp

Main Studio

6:00 AM

5

Bodypump

Main Studio

5:30 AM

Core Conditioning

Main Studio

8:00 AM

6

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

6:00 AM

Cycle

Cycle Studio

6:00 AM

7

Bodypump

Main Studio

5:30 AM

Cycle

Cycle Studio

6:00 AM

8

Cardio & Core Tabata Training

Main Studio

5:30 AM

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

6:00 AM

9

Triathlon Training Group

Main Pool

6:15 AM

Bodycombat

Main Studio

8:00 AM

10

Cycle Express

Cycle Studio

8:00 AM

Bodypump

Main Studio

9:00 AM

11

Cycle

Cycle Studio

6:00 AM

Boot Camp

Main Studio

6:00 AM

12

Bodypump

Main Studio

5:30 AM

Core Conditioning

Main Studio

8:00 AM

13

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

6:00 AM

Cycle

Cycle Studio

6:00 AM

14

Bodypump

Main Studio

5:30 AM

Cycle

Cycle Studio

6:00 AM

15

Cardio & Core Tabata Training

Main Studio

5:30 AM

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

6:00 AM

16

Triathlon Training Group

Main Pool

6:15 AM

Bodycombat

Main Studio

8:00 AM

17

Cycle Express

Cycle Studio

8:00 AM

Bodypump Launch #112 — Victor/Loralee/Amy P

Main Studio

9:00 AM

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool

9:00 AM

Cycle

Cycle Studio

9:15 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Therapy Pool

10:00 AM

Dance Fusion

Main Studio

10:05 AM

Yoga Sculpt

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Total Body Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

1:00 PM

Somatic Movement Workshop

Banquet Room

2:30 PM

Somatic Movement Workshop

Banquet Room

2:30 PM

18

Cycle

Cycle Studio

6:00 AM

Boot Camp

Main Studio

6:00 AM

Core Conditioning

Main Studio

8:00 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Therapy Pool

8:00 AM

Gentle Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

8:00 AM

Body Conditioning

Main Studio

8:30 AM

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool

9:00 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Therapy Pool

9:00 AM

Power Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

9:15 AM

Cycle

Cycle Studio

9:15 AM

The Barre Class

Main Studio

9:35 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Therapy Pool

10:00 AM

Nia

Main Studio

11:00 AM

Yoga Basics

Mind/Body Studio

11:00 AM

Ai Chi

Therapy Pool

11:00 AM

Chair Yoga

Banquet Room

11:15 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

12:00 PM

Heart Plus Toning

Main Studio

12:10 PM

Just Dance 101

Mind/Body Studio

12:30 PM

Meditation Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

1:30 PM

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool

5:00 PM

Zumba

Main Studio

5:30 PM

Yoga Basics

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

Aqua Arthritis

Therapy Pool

5:30 PM

Cycle

Cycle Studio

5:30 PM

Fibro

Warm Water Pool

6:30 PM

19

Bodypump

Main Studio

5:30 AM

Core Conditioning

Main Studio

8:00 AM

HIIT Training

Main Studio

8:30 AM

Pilates Fusion

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Circuits!

Track

9:00 AM

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool

9:00 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Therapy Pool

9:00 AM

Just Dance

Main Studio

9:05 AM

Cycle and Strength

Cycle Studio

9:15 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Therapy Pool

10:00 AM

Body Pump

Main Studio

10:15 AM

Just Barre

Mind/Body Studio

10:15 AM

Soft Tai Chi/ Qi Gong

Banquet Room

10:30 AM

Triathlon Training Group

Main Pool

10:30 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

11:00 AM

Total Body Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Strength and Balance

Main Studio

11:30 AM

Restorative Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

1:00 PM

Sculpt & Core

Main Studio

4:30 PM

The Barre Class

Main Studio

5:20 PM

Aqua Arthritis

Therapy Pool

5:30 PM

Beginner Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Triathlon Training Group

Main Pool

6:30 PM

20

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

6:00 AM

Cycle

Cycle Studio

6:00 AM

Boot Camp

Main Studio

6:00 AM

BodyCombat: Cardio Kickboxing

Main Studio

8:00 AM

Pilates Mat

Mind/Body Studio

8:00 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Therapy Pool

8:00 AM

Core Conditioning

Main Studio

9:00 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Therapy Pool

9:00 AM

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool

9:00 AM

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

9:15 AM

Cycle

Cycle Studio

9:15 AM

Simply Strength

Main Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Therapy Pool

10:00 AM

Foam Roller

Main Studio

10:30 AM

Ai Chi

Therapy Pool

11:00 AM

Heart Plus Toning

Main Studio

11:30 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

12:30 PM

Chair Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

1:00 PM

Adult Ballet

Mind/Body Studio

5:15 PM

Cycle

Cycle Studio

5:30 PM

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

5:30 PM

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool

5:30 PM

Heartburn Seminar

6:00 PM

Zumba Dance Party

Main Studio

6:05 PM

Yoga Tune Up

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Aqua Yoga

Warm Water Pool

6:30 PM

21

Bodypump

Main Studio

5:30 AM

Cycle

Cycle Studio

6:00 AM

Gentle Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

7:45 AM

Core Conditioning

Main Studio

8:00 AM

Shockwave

Main Studio

8:30 AM

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool

9:00 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Therapy Pool

9:00 AM

Cycle Express

Cycle Studio

9:15 AM

Barre Boot Camp

Main Studio

9:30 AM

Pilates + Equpiment

Mind/Body Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Therapy Pool

10:00 AM

Bodypump

Main Studio

10:30 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Therapy Pool

11:00 AM

Restorative Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Strength and Balance

Main Studio

11:35 AM

Yoga Basics

Mind/Body Studio

1:00 PM

Sculpt + Core

Main Studio

4:30 PM

Pilates Mat

Mind/Body Studio

5:25 PM

Aqua Arthritis

Therapy Pool

5:30 PM

Fibro

Warm Water Pool

6:30 PM

Hatha Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

6:35 PM

22

Cardio & Core Tabata Training

Main Studio

5:30 AM

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

6:00 AM

Pilates Mat

Mind/Body Studio

8:00 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Therapy Pool

8:00 AM

Triple Threat

Main Studio

8:30 AM

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool

9:00 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

9:00 AM

Cycle

Cycle Studio

9:15 AM

Mindful Flow Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

9:15 AM

Just Dance

Main Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Therapy Pool

10:00 AM

Arm, Core, & Stretch

Main Studio

10:30 AM

Chair Yoga

Banquet Room

10:30 AM

Therapeutic Ballet

Mind/Body Studio

10:40 AM

Ai Chi

Therapy Pool

11:00 AM

Heart Plus Toning

Main Studio

11:30 AM

Therapeutic Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

11:45 AM

NIA

Main Studio

12:30 PM

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool

5:30 PM

23

Triathlon Training Group

Main Pool

6:15 AM

Bodycombat

Main Studio

8:00 AM

Cycle

Cycle Studio

8:00 AM

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool

9:00 AM

Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

9:00 AM

Bodypump

Main Studio

9:00 AM

Cycle

Cycle Studio

9:15 AM

Stride, Strength & Stretch

Track

9:30 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Therapy Pool

10:00 AM

Hatha Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

Pilates Mat

Main Studio

10:30 AM

Aqua Yoga

Warm Water Pool

11:00 AM

Restorative Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

24

Cycle Express

Cycle Studio

8:00 AM

Bodypump

Main Studio

9:00 AM

25

Cycle

Cycle Studio

6:00 AM

Boot Camp

Main Studio

6:00 AM

26

Bodypump

Main Studio

5:30 AM

Core Conditioning

Main Studio

8:00 AM

27

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

6:00 AM

Cycle

Cycle Studio

6:00 AM

28

Thanksgiving Day Club Hours: 7am – 1pm

7:00 AM

Gentle Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

7:45 AM

29

Pilates Mat

Mind/Body Studio

8:00 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Therapy Pool

8:00 AM

30

Triathlon Training Group

Main Pool

6:15 AM

Bodycombat

Main Studio

8:00 AM

+ Export Events

Want to become a member? Come join us!

Membership

Email Updates: Get updates sent directly to your inbox!