Alert Holiday Hours: Click here to see our revised holiday hours Alert

GROUP EXERCISE SCHEDULE

Home Events
Print Group Exercise & Substitute Schedule
Loading Events

Events for April 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Events for April 2019

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool

9:00 AM

1

Cycle

Cycle Studio

6:00 AM

Boot Camp

Main Studio

6:00 AM

2

Body Pump

Main Studio

5:30 AM

Core Conditioning

Main Studio

8:00 AM

3

Cycle

Cycle Studio

6:00 AM

Boot Camp

Main Studio

6:00 AM

4

Body Pump

Main Studio

5:30 AM

Cycle

Cycle Studio

6:00 AM

5

Cardio & Core Tabata Training

Main Studio

5:30 AM

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

6:00 AM

6

Triathlon Training Group

Main Pool

6:15 AM

Cycle

Cycle Studio

8:00 AM

7

Cycle Express

Cycle Studio

8:00 AM

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

8

Cycle

Cycle Studio

6:00 AM

Boot Camp

Main Studio

6:00 AM

9

Body Pump

Main Studio

5:30 AM

Core Conditioning

Main Studio

8:00 AM

10

Cycle

Cycle Studio

6:00 AM

Boot Camp

Main Studio

6:00 AM

11

Body Pump

Main Studio

5:30 AM

Cycle

Cycle Studio

6:00 AM

12

Cardio & Core Tabata Training

Main Studio

5:30 AM

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

6:00 AM

13

Triathlon Training Group

Main Pool

6:15 AM

Cycle

Cycle Studio

8:00 AM

14

Cycle Express

Cycle Studio

8:00 AM

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool

9:00 AM

Body Pump

Main Studio

9:10 AM

Cycle

Cycle Studio

9:15 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

10:00 AM

Yoga Sculpt

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Total Body Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

1:00 PM

15

Cycle

Cycle Studio

6:00 AM

Boot Camp

Main Studio

6:00 AM

Gentle Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

8:00 AM

Core Conditioning

Main Studio

8:00 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

8:00 AM

Body Conditioning

Main Studio

8:30 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

9:00 AM

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool

9:00 AM

Cycle

Cycle Studio

9:15 AM

Power Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

9:15 AM

The Barre Class

Main Studio

9:35 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

10:00 AM

Yoga Basics

Mind/Body Studio

11:00 AM

Nia

Main Studio

11:00 AM

Chair Yoga

Banquet Room

11:15 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

12:00 PM

Heart Plus Toning

Main Studio

12:10 PM

Dance 101

Mind/Body Studio

12:15 PM

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool

5:00 PM

Cycle

Cycle Studio

5:30 PM

Zumba/ WERQ Combo

Main Studio

5:30 PM

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

5:30 PM

Yoga Basics

Mind/Body Studio

5:30 PM

Fibro

Warm Water Pool

6:30 PM

16

Body Pump

Main Studio

5:30 AM

Core Conditioning

Main Studio

8:00 AM

HIIT Training

Main Studio

8:30 AM

Pilates Fusion

Mind/Body Studio

9:00 AM

Circuits!

Track

9:00 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

9:00 AM

Just Dance

Main Studio

9:05 AM

Cycle and Strength

Cycle Studio

9:15 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

10:00 AM

Body Pump

Main Studio

10:15 AM

Just Barre

Mind/Body Studio

10:15 AM

Soft Tai Chi/ Qi Gong

Banquet Room

10:30 AM

Triathlon Training Group

Main Pool

10:30 AM

Total Body Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Strength and Balance

Main Studio

11:35 AM

Restorative Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

1:00 PM

Body Conditioning

Main Studio

4:30 PM

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

5:20 PM

The Barre Class

Main Studio

5:20 PM

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

5:30 PM

Beginner Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

Triathlon Training Group

Main Pool

6:30 PM

17

Cycle

Cycle Studio

6:00 AM

Boot Camp

Main Studio

6:00 AM

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

6:00 AM

Body Shred

Main Studio

8:00 AM

Pilates Mat

Mind/Body Studio

8:00 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

8:00 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

9:00 AM

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool

9:00 AM

Core Conditioning

Main Studio

9:00 AM

Cycle

Cycle Studio

9:15 AM

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

9:15 AM

Simply Strength

Main Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

10:00 AM

Foam Roller

Main Studio

10:30 AM

Ai Chi

Warm Water Pool

11:00 AM

The Barre Class

Mind/Body Studio

11:00 AM

Heart Plus Toning

Main Studio

11:30 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

12:30 PM

Chair Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

1:00 PM

Adult Ballet

Mind/Body Studio

5:15 PM

Strong 30

Main Studio

5:15 PM

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

5:30 PM

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool

5:30 PM

Cycle

Cycle Studio

5:30 PM

Zumba Dance Party

Main Studio

5:50 PM

Yoga Tune Up

Mind/Body Studio

6:30 PM

18

Body Pump

Main Studio

5:30 AM

Cycle

Cycle Studio

6:00 AM

Gentle Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

8:00 AM

Core Conditioning

Main Studio

8:00 AM

Shockwave

Main Studio

8:30 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

9:00 AM

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool

9:00 AM

Cycle Express

Cycle Studio

9:15 AM

Barre Boot Camp

Main Studio

9:30 AM

Pilates + Equpiment

Mind/Body Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

10:00 AM

Bodypump

Main Studio

10:30 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

11:00 AM

Restorative Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

Strength and Balance

Main Studio

11:35 AM

Yoga Basics

Mind/Body Studio

1:00 PM

Tai Chi

Banquet Room

1:15 PM

Sculpt + Core

Main Studio

4:30 PM

Pilates Mat

Mind/Body Studio

5:25 PM

Tabata Cardio Conditioning Express

Main Studio

5:30 PM

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

5:30 PM

Fibro

Warm Water Pool

6:30 PM

Hatha Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

6:35 PM

19

Cardio & Core Tabata Training

Main Studio

5:30 AM

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

6:00 AM

Pilates Mat

Mind/Body Studio

8:00 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

8:00 AM

Triple Threat

Main Studio

8:30 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

9:00 AM

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool

9:00 AM

Cycle

Cycle Studio

9:15 AM

Mindful Flow Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

9:15 AM

Just Dance

Main Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

10:00 AM

Arm, Core, & Stretch

Main Studio

10:30 AM

Chair Yoga

Banquet Room

10:30 AM

Therapeutic Ballet

Mind/Body Studio

10:40 AM

Ai Chi

Warm Water Pool

11:00 AM

Heart Plus Toning

Main Studio

11:30 AM

Therapeutic Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

11:45 AM

20

Triathlon Training Group

Main Pool

6:15 AM

Cycle

Cycle Studio

8:00 AM

Bodycombat

Main Studio

8:15 AM

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

8:30 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

9:00 AM

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool

9:00 AM

Bodypump

Main Studio

9:00 AM

Cycle

Cycle Studio

9:15 AM

Stride, Strength & Stretch

Track

9:30 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

10:00 AM

Hatha Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

10:00 AM

Aqua Yoga

Warm Water Pool

11:00 AM

Restorative Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

11:30 AM

21

Cycle Express

Cycle Studio

8:00 AM

Aqua Aerobics

Main Pool

9:00 AM

22

Cycle

Cycle Studio

6:00 AM

Boot Camp

Main Studio

6:00 AM

23

Body Pump

Main Studio

5:30 AM

Core Conditioning

Main Studio

8:00 AM

24

Cycle

Cycle Studio

6:00 AM

Boot Camp

Main Studio

6:00 AM

25

Body Pump

Main Studio

5:30 AM

Cycle

Cycle Studio

6:00 AM

26

Cardio & Core Tabata Training

Main Studio

5:30 AM

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

6:00 AM

27

Triathlon Training Group

Main Pool

6:15 AM

Cycle

Cycle Studio

8:00 AM

28

Cycle Express

Cycle Studio

8:00 AM

Cycle Express

Cycle Studio

8:00 AM

29

Cycle

Cycle Studio

6:00 AM

Boot Camp

Main Studio

6:00 AM

30

Body Pump

Main Studio

5:30 AM

Core Conditioning

Main Studio

8:00 AM

1

Cycle

Cycle Studio

6:00 AM

Boot Camp

Main Studio

6:00 AM

2

Body Pump

Main Studio

5:30 AM

Cycle

Cycle Studio

6:00 AM

3

Cardio & Core Tabata Training

Main Studio

5:30 AM

Vinyasa Flow Yoga

Mind/Body Studio

6:00 AM

4

Triathlon Training Group

Main Pool

6:15 AM

Cycle

Cycle Studio

8:00 AM

+ Export Events

Want to become a member? Come join us!

Membership

Email Updates: Get updates sent directly to your inbox!